Televised Sport - Live TV Sports Betting

Here is what is happening Live on TV over the next few days. This should help you plan your sports betting activity for the rest of the week. All of the bookmakers listed on the Betting Directory offer live betting in-running and if you open an account via any of the links on this site you will be entitled to a free bet.

Compare bookmakers.

Sunday, 17th February 2019
00:00

NHL Matches (Ice Hockey)

Montreal Canadiens @ Tampa Bay Lightning

00:00

Elimination Chamber 2019 (Wrestling)

00:00

NCAAB (Basketball)

Arkansas Pine Bluff Golden Lions Vs Alcorn State Braves

00:00

Florida Panthers Vs Buffalo Sabres (Ice Hockey)

00:00

NCAAB (Basketball)

LSU Tigers Vs Florida Gators

01:00

NCAAB (Basketball)

Tennessee @ Kentucky

01:40

Pmaq (AUS) (Horse Racing)

01:45

Moe (AUS) (Horse Racing)

01:55

Nowr (AUS) (Horse Racing)

02:00

Werr (AUS) (Horse Racing)

02:40

Scst (AUS) (Horse Racing)

03:00

NCAAB (Basketball)

Gonzaga @ San Diego

03:00

Bellator 216 (Mixed Martial Arts)

MVP Vs Daley

03:00

Bellator 216 (Mixed Martial Arts)

MVP Vs Daley

03:00

NHL Matches (Ice Hockey)

Nashville Predators @ Vegas Golden Knights

03:10

Northern Knights V Central Districts (Cricket)

03:45

Melbourne Renegades V Melbourne Stars (Cricket)

04:00

ISPS Handa World Super 6 Perth 2019 (Golf)

04:00

ISPS Handa World Super 6 Perth 2019 (Golf)

04:30

New Zealand (W) Vs China (W) (Field Hockey)

05:00

Sha Tin (Horse Racing)

06:00

A League 2018/19 (Soccer)

Sydney V Central Coast Mariners

08:00

Dubai Duty Free Championships 2019 (Tennis)

08:00

WTA Dubai Championships 2019 (Tennis)

Mladenovic V Al Nabhani

08:00

South Africa V Sri Lanka (Cricket)

08:00

South Africa V Sri Lanka (Cricket)

09:30

Alpine Skiing (Winter Sports)

Alpine Skiing

10:00

ABN AMRO World Tournament 2019 (Tennis)

10:00

WTA Dubai Championships 2019 (Tennis)

Cornet V Babos

11:00

Spanish (Soccer)

Primera Division

11:15

Dutch Eredivisie (Soccer)

Ajax V NAC Breda

11:15

Winter Olympics (Winter Sports)

Freestyle Skiing

11:30

Italian (Soccer)

Serie A

11:35

Angers (Horse Racing)

12:00

WTA Dubai Championships 2019 (Tennis)

Frech V Kasatkina

12:00

Cross (Winter Sports)

Country Skiing

12:15

Scottish (Soccer)

Scottish Premiership

12:45

Welsh Open 2019 (Snooker)

12:45

Welsh Open 2019 (Snooker)

12:45

Welsh Open 2019 (Snooker)

12:45

Welsh Open 2019 (Snooker)

13:00

English FA Cup (Soccer)

Bristol City V Wolves

13:00

English Championship (Soccer)

Blackburn V Middlesbrough

13:00

English Championship (Soccer)

Blackburn V Middlesbrough

13:00

Hunt (Horse Racing)

13:00

Welsh Open (Snooker)

Stuart Bingham V Neil Robertson

13:30

Dutch Eredivisie (Soccer)

FC Groningen V Feyenoord

13:50

Navan (Horse Racing)

14:00

Gaelic Hurling (Gaelic Games)

Kilkenny Vs Limerick

14:00

Italian (Soccer)

Serie A

14:00

French (Soccer)

Ligue 1 Orange

14:00

French (Soccer)

Ligue 1 Orange

14:10

Market Rasen (Horse Racing)

14:30

German (Soccer)

Bundesliga 1

14:45

Ski Jumping (Winter Sports)

Willingen

15:00

WTA Dubai Championships 2019 (Tennis)

Muguruza V Yastremska

15:15

Spanish (Soccer)

Primera Division

15:45

Dutch Eredivisie (Soccer)

De Graafschap V FC Utrecht

15:50

French Top 14 (Rugby Union)

Racing 92 V Toulouse

16:00

English FA Cup (Soccer)

Swansea V Brentford

16:00

English FA Cup (Soccer)

Doncaster V C Palace

16:00

French (Soccer)

Ligue 1 Orange

16:00

Scottish (Soccer)

Scottish Premiership

16:00

Scottish (Soccer)

Scottish Premiership

17:00

German (Soccer)

Bundesliga 1

17:00

Italian (Soccer)

Serie A

17:00

Biathlon (Winter Sports)

Soldier Hollow

17:00

Biathlon (Winter Sports)

Soldier Hollow

17:00

WTA Dubai Championships 2019 (Tennis)

Bouchard V Lapko

17:00

Glasgow Rocks Vs London City Royals (Basketball)

17:00

Gulfstream Park (Horse Racing)

17:30

NHL Matches (Ice Hockey)

New York Rangers @ Pittsburgh Penguins

17:30

Spanish (Soccer)

Primera Division

17:45

Tampa (US) (Horse Racing)

17:50

Aque (US) (Horse Racing)

18:00

Genesis Open 2019 (Golf)

18:00

Genesis Open 2019 (Golf)

18:00

NCAAB (Basketball)

Cincinnati Bearcats Vs Wichita State Shockers

18:00

Poole (Greyhound Racing)

18:05

Cpark (Greyhound Racing)

19:00

Wigan Warriors Vs Sydney Roosters (Rugby League)

19:00

Wigan Warriors Vs Sydney Roosters (Rugby League)

19:00

Wigan Warriors Vs Sydney Roosters (Rugby League)

19:30

Italian (Soccer)

Serie A

19:30

NASCAR (Motor Sport)

NASCAR

19:45

Spanish (Soccer)

Primera Division

20:00

French (Soccer)

Ligue 1 Orange

20:30

Santa Anita (Horse Racing)

21:00

NCAAB (Basketball)

Loyola (CHI) Ramblers Vs Missouri State Bears

23:00

NCAAB (Basketball)

Boston College Eagles Vs Miami (Fl) Hurricanes

Monday, 18th February 2019
00:00

UFC (Mixed Martial Arts)

UFC Fight Night

01:00

NBA All (Basketball)

Star Game

01:00

NBA All (Basketball)

Star Game

01:00

NBA All (Basketball)

Star Game

01:00

NCAAB (Basketball)

Colorado Buffaloes Vs Arizona Wildcats

02:00

UFC (Mixed Martial Arts)

UFC Fight Night

02:00

NHL Matches (Ice Hockey)

Washington Capitals @ Anaheim Ducks

02:10

Cessnock (Horse Racing)

02:30

Ballina (Horse Racing)

07:00

Dubai Duty Free Championships 2019 (Tennis)

10:00

Rio Open 2019 (Tennis)

11:00

Fra (Horse Racing)

Cagnes

12:00

Marseille 2019 (Tennis)

13:00

Budapest Grand Prix (Tennis)

Hungarian Ladies Open 2019

13:45

Lingfield (Horse Racing)

14:00

Carlisle (Horse Racing)

17:00

Newcastle (Horse Racing)

17:30

Laurel Park (Horse Racing)

17:30

Russian KHL (Ice Hockey)

Dinamo Riga Vs HC Slovan Bratislava

17:35

Gulfstream Park (Horse Racing)

17:50

Aqueduct (Horse Racing)

18:20

Nottingham (Greyhound Racing)

18:25

Yarmouth (Greyhound Racing)

19:30

Italian (Soccer)

Serie A

19:30

Italian (Soccer)

Serie A

19:30

German (Soccer)

Bundesliga 1

19:30

English FA Cup (Soccer)

Chelsea V Man Utd

19:45

Northern Irish Premiership (Soccer)

Glentoran V Glenavon

19:45

Northern Irish Premiership (Soccer)

Glentoran V Glenavon

20:00

Spanish (Soccer)

Primera Division

20:30

Santa Anita (Horse Racing)

Tuesday, 19th February 2019
00:00

NC State Vs Notre Dame (Basketball)

00:00

NCAAB (Basketball)

Virginia Tech Hokies Vs Virginia Cavaliers

00:00

Columbus Blue Jackets Vs Tampa Bay Lightning (Ice Hockey)

02:00

Oregon State Vs Oregon (Basketball)

02:20

Wyong (Horse Racing)

02:30

Seymour (Horse Racing)

03:30

Los Angeles Kings Vs Washington Capitals (Ice Hockey)

10:00

Budapest Grand Prix (Tennis)

Hungarian Ladies Open 2019

10:00

Dubai Duty Free Championships 2019 (Tennis)

10:00

Rio Open 2019 (Tennis)

11:00

Fra (Horse Racing)

Fountainbleau

12:00

Marseille 2019 (Tennis)

13:55

Wetherby (Horse Racing)

14:10

Taunton (Horse Racing)

16:20

Alpine Skiing (Winter Sports)

Alpine Skiing

17:00

PAOK U19 Vs Tottenham U19 (Football)

17:00

Chelsea U19 Vs Monaco U19 (Football)

17:30

Wolverhampton (Horse Racing)

18:20

Sheffield (Greyhound Racing)

18:25

Poole (Greyhound Racing)

19:45

English Championship (Soccer)

QPR V West Brom

20:00

UEFA Champions League (Soccer)

Lyon V Barcelona

20:00

UEFA Champions League (Soccer)

Lyon V Barcelona

20:00

UEFA Champions League (Soccer)

Liverpool V Bayern Munich

20:00

UEFA Champions League (Soccer)

Liverpool V Bayern Munich

22:00

Warm (Cricket)

Up Matches

22:00

Warm (Cricket)

Up Matches

Wednesday, 20th February 2019
01:00

Stawell (Horse Racing)

02:35

Randwick (Horse Racing)

02:55

Gold Coast (Horse Racing)

05:00

Sandown (Horse Racing)

07:00

Dubai Duty Free Championships 2019 (Tennis)

10:00

Budapest Grand Prix (Tennis)

Hungarian Ladies Open 2019

10:00

Rio Open 2019 (Tennis)

10:00

Alpine Skiing (Winter Sports)

Alpine Skiing

11:15

Happy Valley (Horse Racing)

11:30

Alpine Skiing (Winter Sports)

Cross

12:00

Marseille 2019 (Tennis)

12:50

Biathlon (Winter Sports)

Belarus

13:30

TBC Vs TBC (Horse Racing)

13:50

Ludlow (Horse Racing)

14:00

Newcastle (Horse Racing)

14:00

Tour Of Andalusia (Cycling)

14:15

Doncaster (Horse Racing)

15:00

Warm (Cricket)

Up Matches

15:00

Warm (Cricket)

Up Matches

16:00

Tour Of Algarve (Cycling)

16:30

Russian KHL (Ice Hockey)

Jokerit Vs HC Slovan Bratislava

17:00

UEFA Europa League (Soccer)

Sevilla V Lazio

17:00

UEFA Europa League (Soccer)

Sevilla V Lazio

17:30

Wolverhampton (Horse Racing)

17:55

Tampa Bay Downs (Horse Racing)

18:00

Djurgardens IF Vs IF Malmo Redhawks (Ice Hockey)

18:20

Sunderland (Greyhound Racing)

18:45

Peterborough (Greyhound Racing)

19:45

English Championship (Soccer)

Derby V Millwall

20:00

Paris St (Soccer)

G Vs Montpellier

20:00

UEFA Champions League (Soccer)

Atletico Madrid V Juventus

20:00

UEFA Champions League (Soccer)

Atletico Madrid V Juventus

20:00

UEFA Champions League (Soccer)

Schalke V Man City

20:00

UEFA Champions League (Soccer)

Schalke V Man City

Thursday, 21st February 2019
00:00

NCAAB (Basketball)

Syracuse Orange Vs Louisville Cardinals

00:30

Detroit Red Wings Vs Chicago Blackhawks (Ice Hockey)

02:00

NCAAB (Basketball)

Arizona State Sun Devils Vs Stanford Cardinal

02:00

NCAAB (Basketball)

Duke Blue Devils Vs North Carolina Tar Heels

02:15

Hawkesbury (Horse Racing)

03:00

Vegas Golden Knights Vs Boston Bruins (Ice Hockey)

03:10

Townsville (Horse Racing)

03:30

Warrnambool (Horse Racing)

04:00

NCAAB (Basketball)

Utah State Aggies Vs New Mexico Lobos

07:00

Pakenham (Horse Racing)

08:00

South Africa Vs Sri Lanka (Cricket)

08:00

South Africa Vs Sri Lanka (Cricket)

10:00

Rio Open 2019 (Tennis)

10:00

Dubai Duty Free Championships 2019 (Tennis)

10:45

Alpine Skiing (Winter Sports)

Cross

11:00

Budapest Grand Prix (Tennis)

Hungarian Ladies Open 2019

12:00

Marseille 2019 (Tennis)

13:00

Shoot Out (Snooker)

14:00

(Horse Racing)

14:30

Meydan (Horse Racing)

15:15

Tour Of Andalusia (Cycling)

15:45

Tour Of Algarve (Cycling)

17:55

UEFA Europa League (Soccer)

Dinamo Zagreb V Plzen

17:55

UEFA Europa League (Soccer)

Napoli V FC Zurich

17:55

UEFA Europa League (Soccer)

Valencia V Celtic

17:55

UEFA Europa League (Soccer)

Valencia V Celtic

17:55

UEFA Europa League (Soccer)

Eintracht Frankfurt V Shakhtar

17:55

UEFA Europa League (Soccer)

Zenit St Petersburg V Fenerbahce

17:55

UEFA Europa League (Soccer)

Villarreal V Sporting Lisbon

17:55

UEFA Europa League (Soccer)

Red Bull Salzburg V Club Brugge

17:55

UEFA Europa League (Soccer)

Arsenal V BATE Borisov

17:55

UEFA Europa League (Soccer)

Arsenal V BATE Borisov

18:00

Skelleftea AIK Vs Lulea HF (Ice Hockey)

18:20

Newcastle (Greyhound Racing)

18:25

Yarmouth (Greyhound Racing)

19:00

Premier League (Darts)

Gerwyn Price V James Wade

19:00

Premier League (Darts)

Gerwyn Price V James Wade

19:00

Champions Cup 2019 (Pool)

19:00

Premier League 2019 (Darts)

19:00

Premier League 2019 (Darts)

19:00

WGC (Golf)

Mexico Championship 2019

19:00

WGC (Golf)

Mexico Championship 2019

19:45

Wakefield Trinity Wildcats Vs Catalans Dragons (Rugby League)

19:45

Wakefield Trinity Wildcats Vs Catalans Dragons (Rugby League)

19:45

Premier League (Darts)

Steve Lennon V Peter Wright

19:45

Premier League (Darts)

Steve Lennon V Peter Wright

20:00

UEFA Europa League (Soccer)

Betis V Rennes

20:00

UEFA Europa League (Soccer)

Leverkusen V FK Krasnodar

20:00

UEFA Europa League (Soccer)

Chelsea V Malmo FF

20:00

UEFA Europa League (Soccer)

Chelsea V Malmo FF

20:00

UEFA Europa League (Soccer)

Dynamo Kiev V Olympiakos

20:00

UEFA Europa League (Soccer)

Genk V Slavia Prague

20:00

UEFA Europa League (Soccer)

Inter V Rapid Vienna

20:00

UEFA Europa League (Soccer)

Inter V Rapid Vienna

20:00

UEFA Europa League (Soccer)

Benfica V Galatasaray

20:00

UEFA Europa League (Soccer)

Benfica V Galatasaray

20:30

Premier League (Darts)

Michael Van Gerwen V Rob Cross

20:30

Premier League (Darts)

Michael Van Gerwen V Rob Cross

21:15

Premier League (Darts)

Michael Smith V Daryl Gurney

21:15

Premier League (Darts)

Michael Smith V Daryl Gurney

22:00

Premier League (Darts)

Mensur Suljovic V Raymond Van Barneveld

22:00

Premier League (Darts)

Mensur Suljovic V Raymond Van Barneveld