Live Sport Streaming

As betting live in-running becomes increasingly popular with punters, many bookmakers are now streaming the sport you can bet on live on their website. Most of the bookmakers listed on the Betting Directory will offer live sports streming in some shape or form, whether they offer a host of different sports to watch and bet on, or whether it's just horse racing that they offer.


Live Sports Streams

Clock Icon Today - 12th December 2018

Time Sport / Event Streaming Live At

Monday - 30th July 2018

22:30
Mon
Tennis
Ana Bogdan vs Ekaterina Makarova
WTA Washington
22:30
Mon
Tennis
Vasek Pospisil vs Alex De Minaur
ATP Washington
22:30
Mon
Tennis
Tommy Paul vs Alex Bolt
ATP Washington

Tuesday - 31st July 2018

00:00
Tue
Tennis
Caroline Dolehide vs Donna Vekic
WTA Washington
02:00
Tue
Tennis
Zhe Li vs Pedja Krstin
Challenger Chengdu
06:00
Tue
Badminton
Mathias Christiansen / Christinna Pedersen vs Chun Hei Reginald Lee / Hoi Wah Chau
World Championships XD 2018
06:30
Tue
Badminton
Yang Lee / Ya Ching Hsu vs Jiting He / Yue Du
World Championships XD 2018
07:00
Tue
Badminton
Chirag Shetty / Satwiksairaj Rankireddy vs Marcus Ellis / Chris Langridge
World Championships MD 2018
07:00
Tue
Badminton
Tzu Ying Tai vs Hsuan-Yu Wendy Chen
World Championships Women 2018
07:30
Tue
Badminton
Kai Schaefer vs Hans-Kristian Vittinghus
World Championships 2018
07:30
Tue
Badminton
Ningshi Block Hazarika / Kuhoo Garg vs Ching Hui Chang / Ching Tun Yang
World Championships WD 2018
07:30
Tue
Tennis
Zhe Li vs Pedja Krstin
Challenger Chengdu
08:00
Tue
Tennis
Dominik Kellovsky vs Riccardo Bellotti
Challenger Liberec
08:00
Tue
Tennis
Benjamin Bonzi vs Patrik Rikl
Challenger Liberec
08:00
Tue
Tennis
Uladzimir Ignatik vs Andrea Basso
Challenger Liberec
08:00
Tue
Tennis
Lukas Rosol vs Andrej Martin
Challenger Liberec
08:40
Tue
Badminton
Kanta Tsuneyama vs Gergely Krausz
World Championships 2018
08:40
Tue
Badminton
Cheryl Seinen / Selena Piek vs Agatha Imanuela / Siti F.S. Ramadhanti
World Championships WD 2018
09:00
Tue
Table Tennis
Petr Husnik vs Fedor Kuzmin
Challenger Ochsenhausen
09:00
Tue
Bowls
Brett Arkley vs Matthew Whyers
Bowls Grand Prix 2018
09:00
Tue
Tennis
Roberto Carballes Baena vs Nicolas Jarry
ATP Kitzbuhel
09:00
Tue
Tennis
Jurij Rodionov / Tristan-Samuel W'Born vs Daniele Bracciali / Federico Delbonis
ATP Kitzbuhel MD
09:00
Tue
Beach Volleyball
Aline Chamereau / Alexandra Jupiter vs Jagoda Gru'ska / Aleksandra Gromadowska
FIVB Vienna Major Women
09:00
Tue
Beach Volleyball
Lauren Fendrick / Sarah Sponcil vs Marta Ozolina / Agnese Caica
FIVB Vienna Major Women
09:00
Tue
Beach Volleyball
Lisa Arnholdt / Leonie Welsch vs Ingrid Lunde / Oda Johanne Ulveseth
FIVB Vienna Major Women
09:00
Tue
Beach Volleyball
Amaranta F Navarro / Angela Lobato Herrero vs Anja Dorfler / Stephanie Wiesmeyr
FIVB Vienna Major Women
09:30
Tue
Tennis
Wojciech Marek vs Daniel Gimeno-Traver
Challenger Sopot
09:30
Tue
Tennis
Nicola Kuhn vs Paolo Lorenzi
Challenger Sopot
09:30
Tue
Tennis
Luca Vanni vs Alejandro D-Fokina
Challenger Segovia
09:30
Tue
Tennis
Scott Griekspoor vs Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
Challenger Segovia
09:30
Tue
Badminton
Thom Gicquel / Delphine Delrue vs Chun Man Tang / Ying Suet Tse
World Championships XD 2018
09:30
Tue
Tennis
Zsombor Piros vs Tobias Kamke
Challenger Liberec
09:40
Tue
Table Tennis
Jiri Vrablik vs Petr David
Challenger Ochsenhausen
10:00
Tue
Bowls
Nicholas Brett vs Matthew Whyers
Bowls Grand Prix 2018
10:00
Tue
Beach Volleyball
Salgado Ma. Clara / Secomandi E. Maia vs Victoria Faye Kjølberg / Ane Guro Tvei Hj'land
FIVB Vienna Major Women
10:00
Tue
Beach Volleyball
Ronja Klinger / Dorina Klinger vs Valentyna Davidova / Ievgeniia Shchypkova
FIVB Vienna Major Women
10:00
Tue
Beach Volleyball
Laura Caluori / Dunja Gerson vs Nicole Eiholzer / Elena Steinemann
FIVB Vienna Major Women
10:00
Tue
Beach Volleyball
Ieva Dumbauskaite / Urte Andriukaityte vs Evgenia Ukolova / Ekaterina Birlova
FIVB Vienna Major Women
10:20
Tue
Table Tennis
Anders Lind vs Yannick Vostes
Challenger Ochsenhausen
10:30
Tue
Tennis
Taro Daniel vs Jan-Lennard Struff
ATP Kitzbuhel
11:00
Tue
Table Tennis
Miroslav Horejsi vs Jiri Vrablik
Challenger Ochsenhausen
11:00
Tue
Bowls
Brett Arkley vs Nicholas Brett
Bowls Grand Prix 2018
11:00
Tue
Tennis
Jozef Kovalik vs Radu Albot
ATP Kitzbuhel
11:00
Tue
Tennis
Maximilian Marterer vs Jurgen Zopp
ATP Kitzbuhel
11:00
Tue
Tennis
Pedro Cachin vs Kamil Majchrzak
Challenger Sopot
11:00
Tue
Tennis
Carlos Gomez-Herrera vs Filippo Baldi
Challenger Segovia
11:00
Tue
Tennis
Yannick Jankovits vs Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
Challenger Segovia
11:00
Tue
Tennis
Hugo Dellien vs Vladyslav Manafov
Challenger Sopot
11:00
Tue
Beach Volleyball
Martin Appelgren / Simon Boman vs Esteban Grimalt E / Marco Grimalt M
FIVB Vienna Major
11:00
Tue
Beach Volleyball
Nico Beeler / Marco Krattiger vs Max Betzien / Jonathan Erdmann
FIVB Vienna Major
11:00
Tue
Beach Volleyball
Robin Seidl Rob. / Philipp Waller vs Artem Yarzutkin / Maxim Sivolap
FIVB Vienna Major
11:00
Tue
Beach Volleyball
Taylor Crabb Ta. / Jacob Gibb vs Alistair Glossop / Leo Williams
FIVB Vienna Major
11:30
Tue
Tennis
Pavel Kotov vs Adam Pavlasek
Challenger Liberec
11:40
Tue
Table Tennis
Petr Husnik vs Jens Schabacker
Challenger Ochsenhausen
12:00
Tue
Tennis
Laslo Djere vs Nikoloz Basilashvili
ATP Kitzbuhel
12:00
Tue
Beach Volleyball
Felix Friedl Fe. / Maximilian Trummer vs Enrico Rossi / Marco Caminati
FIVB Vienna Major
12:00
Tue
Beach Volleyball
Sefa Urlu / Hasan Huseyin Mermer vs Mariusz Prudel / Jakub Szalankiewicz
FIVB Vienna Major
12:00
Tue
Beach Volleyball
Maciej Rudol / Kacper Kujawiak vs William Kolinske / Miles Evans
FIVB Vienna Major
12:00
Tue
Beach Volleyball
Younousse Cherif / Ahmed Tijan vs Kristoffer Abell / Daniel Thomsen
FIVB Vienna Major
12:30
Tue
Bowls
Matthew Whyers vs Brett Arkley
Bowls Grand Prix 2018
12:30
Tue
Tennis
Sergiy Stakhovsky vs Matteo Viola
Challenger Segovia
12:30
Tue
Tennis
Jonathan Eysseric / Nicolas Jarry v Ariel Behar / Guillermo Garcia Lopez
ATP Kitzbuhel MD
12:30
Tue
Tennis
Jonathan Eysseric / Nicolas Jarry vs Ariel Behar / Guillermo Garcia Lopez
ATP Kitzbuhel MD
12:30
Tue
Tennis
Daniel Brands vs Alberto R D A Senise
Challenger Segovia
12:30
Tue
Tennis
Roberto Marcora vs Dimitar Kuzmanov
Challenger Sopot
12:40
Tue
Horse Racing
1.40 Yarmouth (Race 1)
Yarmouth
12:50
Tue
Horse Racing
1.50 Goodwood (Race 1)
Goodwood
13:00
Tue
Tennis
Max Purcell vs Joao Menezes
Challenger Lexington
13:00
Tue
Tennis
Roberto C Baena / Jaume Munar vs Dennis Novak / Dominic Thiem
ATP Kitzbuhel MD
13:00
Tue
Beach Volleyball
Youssef Krou / Quincy Aye vs Gabriel Kissling G. / Michiel Zandbergen
FIVB Vienna Major
13:00
Tue
Beach Volleyball
Alexander Huber A. / Christoph Dressler vs Arnas Rumsevicius / Lukas Kazdailis
FIVB Vienna Major
13:00
Tue
Beach Volleyball
Chris Gregory / Jake Sheaf vs Dries Koekelkoren / Tom Van Walle
FIVB Vienna Major
13:00
Tue
Beach Volleyball
Murat Giginoglu / Volkan Gögtepe V. vs Mathias Berntsen / Nikolai Mol H
FIVB Vienna Major
13:05
Tue
Horse Racing
2.05 Beverley (Race 1)
Beverley
13:15
Tue
Horse Racing
2.15 Yarmouth (Race 2)
Yarmouth
13:25
Tue
Horse Racing
2.25 Goodwood (Race 2)
Goodwood
13:30
Tue
Tennis
Gilles Simon vs Matteo Berrettini
ATP Kitzbuhel
13:40
Tue
Horse Racing
2.40 Beverley (Race 2)
Beverley
13:50
Tue
Horse Racing
2.50 Yarmouth (Race 3)
Yarmouth
14:00
Tue
Tennis
Christopher Heyman vs Joao Monteiro
Challenger Segovia
14:00
Tue
Horse Racing
3.00 Goodwood (Race 3)
Goodwood
14:00
Tue
Tennis
David Poljak vs Michael Vrbensky
Challenger Liberec
14:00
Tue
Beach Volleyball
Filippo Boesso / Pasquale Gabriele vs Adrian Heidrich / Mirco Gerson
FIVB Vienna Major
14:00
Tue
Beach Volleyball
Cole Durant / Damien Schumann vs Nicolas Capogrosso / Julian Azaad
FIVB Vienna Major
14:00
Tue
Beach Volleyball
Alex Costa Ricardo / Gustavo Albrecht Carvalhaes Guto vs Artur Vasiljev / Marius Malinauskas
FIVB Vienna Major
14:00
Tue
Beach Volleyball
Grant O'Gorman / Ben Saxton vs Florian Schnetzer / Daniel Mullner
FIVB Vienna Major
14:15
Tue
Horse Racing
3.15 Beverley (Race 3)
Beverley
14:25
Tue
Horse Racing
3.25 Yarmouth (Race 4)
Yarmouth
14:30
Tue
Tennis
Mikael Torpegaard vs Andrew Harris
Challenger Lexington
14:30
Tue
Tennis
Liam Broady vs Borna Gojo
Challenger Lexington
14:35
Tue
Horse Racing
3.35 Goodwood (Race 4)
Goodwood
14:50
Tue
Horse Racing
3.50 Beverley (Race 4)
Beverley
15:00
Tue
Tennis
Aleksandr Nedovyesov vs Tommy Robredo
Challenger Sopot
15:00
Tue
Tennis
Sebastian Ofner vs Martin Klizan
ATP Kitzbuhel
15:00
Tue
Horse Racing
4.00 Yarmouth (Race 5)
Yarmouth
15:10
Tue
Horse Racing
4.10 Goodwood (Race 5)
Goodwood
15:20
Tue
Horse Racing
4.20 Beverley (Race 5)
Beverley
15:30
Tue
Horse Racing
4.30 Yarmouth (Race 6)
Yarmouth
15:45
Tue
Horse Racing
4.45 Goodwood (Race 6)
Goodwood
15:55
Tue
Horse Racing
4.55 Beverley (Race 6)
Beverley
16:00
Tue
Soccer
Pyunik Yerevan v Tobol Kostanay
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
16:00
Tue
Tennis
Roberto Quiroz vs Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
Challenger Segovia
16:00
Tue
Tennis
Saketh Myneni vs Norbert Gombos
Challenger Lexington
16:00
Tue
Tennis
Jeffrey John Wolf vs Daniel Evans
Challenger Lexington
16:05
Tue
Horse Racing
5.05 Yarmouth (Race 7)
Yarmouth
16:15
Tue
Horse Racing
5.15 Goodwood (Race 7)
Goodwood
16:20
Tue
Horse Racing
5.20 Galway (Race 1)
Galway
16:30
Tue
Soccer
Mainz v West Ham
Elite Club Friendlies
16:30
Tue
Tennis
Jurgen Melzer / Philipp Petzschner vs Marcus Daniell / Wesley Koolhof
ATP Kitzbuhel MD
16:30
Tue
Horse Racing
5.30 Beverley (Race 7)
Beverley
16:35
Tue
Horse Racing
5.35 Worcester (Race 1)
Worcester
16:45
Tue
Horse Racing
5.45 Perth (Race 1)
Perth
16:55
Tue
Horse Racing
5.55 Galway (Race 2)
Galway
17:00
Tue
Soccer
Halmstad v Degerfors
Sweden Superettan
17:00
Tue
Soccer
Hapoel Beer Sheva v Dinamo Zagreb
UEFA Champions League Qualifying
17:00
Tue
Tennis
Vera Lapko vs Shuai Zhang
WTA San Jose
17:00
Tue
Horse Racing
6.00 Beverley (Race 8)
Beverley
17:05
Tue
Horse Racing
6.05 Worcester (Race 2)
Worcester
17:15
Tue
Horse Racing
6.15 Perth (Race 2)
Perth
17:25
Tue
Horse Racing
6.25 Galway (Race 3)
Galway
17:30
Tue
Tennis
Edan Leshem vs Jay Clarke
Challenger Lexington
17:30
Tue
Tennis
Alex Rybakov vs Stefano Napolitano
Challenger Lexington
17:40
Tue
Horse Racing
6.40 Worcester (Race 3)
Worcester
17:50
Tue
Horse Racing
6.50 Perth (Race 3)
Perth
18:00
Tue
Tennis
Naomi Osaka vs Bernarda Pera
WTA Washington
18:00
Tue
Tennis
Yulia Putintseva vs Tatjana Maria
WTA Washington
18:00
Tue
Tennis
Ana Bogdan vs Ekaterina Makarova
WTA Washington
18:05
Tue
Horse Racing
7.05 Galway (Race 4)
Galway
18:15
Tue
Horse Racing
7.15 Worcester (Race 4)
Worcester
18:25
Tue
Horse Racing
7.25 Perth (Race 4)
Perth
18:30
Tue
Soccer
Spartak Trnava v Legia Warsaw
UEFA Champions League Qualifying
18:30
Tue
Tennis
Bethanie Mattek-Sands vs Sloane Stephens
WTA Washington
18:30
Tue
Tennis
Kristina Mladenovic vs Timea Babos
WTA San Jose
18:40
Tue
Horse Racing
7.40 Galway (Race 5)
Galway
18:50
Tue
Horse Racing
7.50 Worcester (Race 5)
Worcester
19:00
Tue
Tennis
Kaichi Uchida vs Dayne Kelly
Challenger Lexington
19:00
Tue
Horse Racing
8.00 Perth (Race 5)
Perth
19:10
Tue
Horse Racing
8.10 Galway (Race 6)
Galway
19:20
Tue
Horse Racing
8.20 Worcester (Race 6)
Worcester
19:30
Tue
Horse Racing
8.30 Perth (Race 6)
Perth
19:40
Tue
Horse Racing
8.40 Galway (Race 7)
Galway
19:50
Tue
Horse Racing
8.50 Worcester (Race 7)
Worcester
20:00
Tue
Tennis
Mihaela Buzarnescu vs Sachia Vickery
WTA San Jose
20:00
Tue
Horse Racing
9.00 Perth (Race 7)
Perth
20:10
Tue
Baseball
SF Giants @ SD Padres
MLB
20:30
Tue
Soccer
Ayacucho FC v Sport Rosario
Peru Primera Division
20:30
Tue
Tennis
Yunseong Chung vs William Bushamuka
Challenger Lexington
21:30
Tue
Tennis
Heather Watson vs Claire Liu
WTA San Jose
22:30
Tue
Soccer
El Nacional v Defensa y Justicia
Copa Sudamericana
22:30
Tue
Soccer
Jorge Wilstermann v Deportivo Cuenca
Copa Sudamericana
22:30
Tue
Tennis
Katie Swan vs Saisai Zheng
WTA Washington
22:45
Tue
Soccer
Sport Huancayo v Deportivo Binacional
Peru Primera Division
23:05
Tue
Basketball
WAS Mystics @ ATL Dream
WNBA
23:05
Tue
Baseball
NY Mets @ WAS Nationals
MLB
23:05
Tue
Baseball
CHI Cubs @ PIT Pirates
MLB
23:05
Tue
Baseball
BAL Orioles @ NY Yankees
MLB
23:10
Tue
Baseball
LA Angels @ TB Rays
MLB
23:10
Tue
Baseball
PHI Phillies @ BOS Red Sox
MLB
23:10
Tue
Baseball
CIN Reds @ DET Tigers
MLB
23:35
Tue
Baseball
MIA Marlins @ ATL Braves
MLB

Wednesday - 1st August 2018

00:00
Wed
Tennis
Magda Linette vs Olivia Rogowska
WTA Washington
00:00
Wed
Tennis
Jennifer Brady vs Natalia Vikhlyantseva
WTA Washington
00:00
Wed
Soccer
Man Utd v Real Madrid
Elite Club Friendlies
00:00
Wed
Tennis
Caroline Wozniacki vs Anhelina Kalinina
WTA Washington
00:05
Wed
Basketball
CHI Sky @ DAL Wings
WNBA
00:10
Wed
Baseball
KC Royals @ CHI White Sox
MLB
00:10
Wed
Baseball
CLE Indians @ MIN Twins
MLB
00:15
Wed
Baseball
COL Rockies @ STL Cardinals
MLB
00:30
Wed
Soccer
Tottenham v AC Milan
Elite Club Friendlies
00:30
Wed
Tennis
Alexander Zverev vs Malek Jaziri
ATP Washington
00:45
Wed
Soccer
Independiente Santa Fe v Rampla Juniors
Copa Sudamericana
01:00
Wed
Soccer
Universitario de Deportes v Sport Boys
Peru Primera Division
01:40
Wed
Baseball
TEX Rangers @ ARI Diamondbacks
MLB
02:00
Wed
Soccer
Barcelona v Roma
Elite Club Friendlies
02:05
Wed
Basketball
SEA Storm @ PHX Mercury
WNBA
02:05
Wed
Baseball
TOR Blue Jays @ OAK Athletics
MLB
02:10
Wed
Baseball
MIL Brewers @ LA Dodgers
MLB
02:10
Wed
Baseball
HOU Astros vs SEA Mariners
MLB
03:30
Wed
Tennis
Qiang Wang vs Amanda Anisimova
WTA San Jose
06:30
Wed
Table Tennis
Tomasz Tomaszuk vs Adrian Wiecek
Challenger Ochsenhausen
07:10
Wed
Table Tennis
Jakub Kosowski vs Yannick Vostes
Challenger Ochsenhausen
07:40
Wed
Netball
Central Pulse vs Northern Mystics
ANZ Premiership 2018
07:50
Wed
Table Tennis
Fedor Kuzmin vs Miroslav Horejsi
Challenger Ochsenhausen
08:30
Wed
Table Tennis
Josip Huzjak vs Evgueni Chtchetinine
Challenger Ochsenhausen
09:10
Wed
Table Tennis
Tomasz Tomaszuk vs Jakub Kosowski
Challenger Ochsenhausen
09:30
Wed
Soccer
Adelaide United v Central Coast Mariners
Australia FFA Cup
09:50
Wed
Table Tennis
Fedor Kuzmin vs Yannick Vostes
Challenger Ochsenhausen
10:00
Wed
Soccer
Vegalta Sendai v Nagoya Grampus
Japan J-League
10:00
Wed
Soccer
Kashima Antlers v FC Tokyo
Japan J-League
10:00
Wed
Soccer
Urawa Red Diamonds v Kawasaki Frontale
Japan J-League
10:00
Wed
Soccer
Shimizu S-Pulse v Sagan Tosu
Japan J-League
10:00
Wed
Soccer
Jubilo Iwata v Gamba Osaka
Japan J-League
10:00
Wed
Soccer
Cerezo Osaka v Vissel Kobe
Japan J-League
10:00
Wed
Soccer
V-Varen Nagasaki v Consadole Sapporo
Japan J-League
10:00
Wed
Soccer
Changchun Yatai v Dalian Yifang
China Super League
10:00
Wed
Soccer
Shandong Luneng v Shanghai Shenhua
China Super League
10:30
Wed
Soccer
Kashiwa Reysol v Shonan Bellmare
Japan J-League
10:30
Wed
Soccer
Yokohama F-Marinos v Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japan J-League
10:30
Wed
Table Tennis
Josip Huzjak vs Miroslav Horejsi
Challenger Ochsenhausen
11:00
Wed
Basketball
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel vs San Miguel Beermen
PBA CUP
11:10
Wed
Table Tennis
Evgueni Chtchetinine vs Adrian Wiecek
Challenger Ochsenhausen
11:30
Wed
Soccer
Ceres FC v Home United FC
AFC Cup
11:35
Wed
Soccer
Guangzhou R&F v Beijing Renhe
China Super League
11:35
Wed
Soccer
Henan Jianye v Jiangsu Suning FC
China Super League
11:35
Wed
Soccer
Chongqing Lifan v Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
China Super League
11:50
Wed
Table Tennis
Tomasz Tomaszuk vs Fedor Kuzmin
Challenger Ochsenhausen
12:00
Wed
Soccer
Shanghai SIPG v Tianjin Quanjian
China Super League
12:30
Wed
Table Tennis
Jakub Kosowski vs Adrian Wiecek
Challenger Ochsenhausen
13:10
Wed
Table Tennis
Josip Huzjak vs Yannick Vostes
Challenger Ochsenhausen
16:00
Wed
Soccer
HJK Helsinki v BATE Borisov
UEFA Champions League Qualifying
16:00
Wed
Soccer
CS Fola Esch v Genk
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
16:00
Wed
Soccer
Eintracht Frankfurt v Empoli
Elite Club Friendlies
17:00
Wed
Soccer
Midtjylland v FC Astana
UEFA Champions League Qualifying
17:30
Wed
Soccer
Suduva Marijampole v Crvena Zvezda
UEFA Champions League Qualifying
17:30
Wed
Soccer
Suduva Marijampole v Red Star Belgrade
UEFA Champions League Qualifying
18:00
Wed
Soccer
Basel v PAOK Salonika
UEFA Champions League Qualifying
18:00
Wed
Soccer
MOL Vidi FC v Ludogorets Razgrad
UEFA Champions League Qualifying
18:15
Wed
Soccer
Deportivo San Martin v Sporting Cristal
Peru Primera Division
18:30
Wed
Soccer
SK Sturm Graz v Ajax
UEFA Champions League Qualifying
18:45
Wed
Soccer
Rosenborg v Celtic
UEFA Champions League Qualifying
19:05
Wed
Soccer
Arsenal v Chelsea
Elite Club Friendlies
20:05
Wed
Soccer
Benfica v Lyon
Elite Club Friendlies
20:30
Wed
Soccer
UTC Cajamarca v Deportivo Municipal
Peru Primera Division
22:30
Wed
Soccer
Nacional Asuncion v Botafogo
Copa Sudamericana
22:45
Wed
Soccer
FBC Melgar v Real Garcilaso
Peru Primera Division
23:05
Wed
Basketball
NY Liberty @ CON Sun
WNBA
23:30
Wed
Soccer
MLS All Stars v Juventus
Elite Club Friendlies

Thursday - 2nd August 2018

00:45
Thu
Soccer
Banfield v Boston River
Copa Sudamericana
00:45
Thu
Soccer
Corinthians v Chapecoense
Copa do Brasil
00:45
Thu
Soccer
Gremio v Flamengo
Copa do Brasil
01:00
Thu
Soccer
Academia Deportiva Cantolao v Alianza Lima
Peru Primera Division
02:05
Thu
Basketball
PHX Mercury @ LV Aces
WNBA
06:30
Thu
Table Tennis
Evgueni Chtchetinine vs Miroslav Horejsi
Challenger Ochsenhausen
07:10
Thu
Table Tennis
Jakub Kosowski vs Fedor Kuzmin
Challenger Ochsenhausen
07:50
Thu
Table Tennis
Miroslav Horejsi vs Adrian Wiecek
Challenger Ochsenhausen
08:30
Thu
Table Tennis
Tomasz Tomaszuk vs Josip Huzjak
Challenger Ochsenhausen
09:10
Thu
Table Tennis
Evgueni Chtchetinine vs Yannick Vostes
Challenger Ochsenhausen
09:50
Thu
Table Tennis
Fedor Kuzmin vs Adrian Wiecek
Challenger Ochsenhausen
10:30
Thu
Table Tennis
Jakub Kosowski vs Josip Huzjak
Challenger Ochsenhausen
11:10
Thu
Table Tennis
Miroslav Horejsi vs Yannick Vostes
Challenger Ochsenhausen
11:35
Thu
Soccer
Tianjin Teda v Guangzhou Evergrande
China Super League
11:35
Thu
Soccer
Beijing Guoan v Hebei CFFC
China Super League
11:50
Thu
Table Tennis
Tomasz Tomaszuk vs Evgueni Chtchetinine
Challenger Ochsenhausen
12:30
Thu
Table Tennis
Yannick Vostes vs Adrian Wiecek
Challenger Ochsenhausen
14:30
Thu
Soccer
Bayer Leverkusen v Istanbul Basaksehir
Elite Club Friendlies
15:30
Thu
Soccer
AEK Larnaca v Dundalk
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
16:00
Thu
Soccer
FC Flora Tallinn v Apoel Nicosia
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
16:00
Thu
Soccer
Dinamo Minsk v Dunajska Streda
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
16:00
Thu
Soccer
Trakai FK v Partizan Belgrade
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
17:00
Thu
Soccer
Helsingborg v Norrby IF
Sweden Superettan
17:00
Thu
Soccer
Lincoln Red Imps FC v T.N.S.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
17:00
Thu
Soccer
Mariupol v Djurgarden
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
17:00
Thu
Soccer
Apollon Limassol v Zeljeznicar
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
17:00
Thu
Soccer
Sparta Prague v Spartak
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
17:00
Thu
Soccer
Admira Wacker Modling v CSKA Sofia
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
18:00
Thu
Soccer
Asteras Tripolis v Hibernian
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
18:00
Thu
Soccer
Vitesse v Viitorul Constanta
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
18:00
Thu
Soccer
FC Copenhagen v Stjarnan
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
18:15
Thu
Soccer
NK Maribor v Chikhura Sachkhere
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
18:45
Thu
Soccer
Fiorita v FK Spartaks Jurmala
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
18:45
Thu
Soccer
Bordeaux v FK Ventspils
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
18:45
Thu
Soccer
Rangers v NK Osijek
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
18:45
Thu
Soccer
Burnley v Aberdeen
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
18:45
Thu
Soccer
AZ v Kairat Almaty
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
19:00
Thu
Soccer
Ujpesti v Sevilla
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
19:15
Thu
Soccer
FH Hafnarfjordur v Hapoel Haifa
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
20:00
Thu
Soccer
Valur Reykjavik v FC Santa Coloma
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
20:30
Thu
Soccer
Unión Comercio v Comerciantes Unidos
Peru Primera Division
21:45
Thu
Soccer
Australia Women v Japan Women
Womens International
22:30
Thu
Soccer
Sao Paulo v Colon
Copa Sudamericana
23:05
Thu
Basketball
DAL Wings @ IND Fever
WNBA

Friday - 3rd August 2018

00:45
Fri
Soccer
Bolivar v Deportivo Cali
Copa Sudamericana
00:45
Fri
Soccer
Fluminense v Defensor Sporting
Copa Sudamericana
02:05
Fri
Basketball
MIN Lynx @ LA Sparks
WNBA
06:30
Fri
Table Tennis
Fedor Kuzmin vs Josip Huzjak
Challenger Ochsenhausen
07:10
Fri
Table Tennis
Jakub Kosowski vs Evgueni Chtchetinine
Challenger Ochsenhausen
07:50
Fri
Table Tennis
Tomasz Tomaszuk vs Miroslav Horejsi
Challenger Ochsenhausen
08:30
Fri
Table Tennis
Josip Huzjak vs Adrian Wiecek
Challenger Ochsenhausen
09:10
Fri
Table Tennis
Fedor Kuzmin vs Evgueni Chtchetinine
Challenger Ochsenhausen
09:30
Fri
Netball
Adelaide Thunderbirds vs NSW Swifts
Super Netball 2018
09:50
Fri
Table Tennis
Jakub Kosowski vs Miroslav Horejsi
Challenger Ochsenhausen
10:30
Fri
Table Tennis
Tomasz Tomaszuk vs Yannick Vostes
Challenger Ochsenhausen
16:00
Fri
Soccer
Wisla Plock v Korona Kielce
Poland Ekstraklasa
16:30
Fri
Soccer
HNK Rijeka v Inter Zapresic
Croatia 1.HNL
16:30
Fri
Soccer
Slavia Prague v Opava
Czech Republic First League
17:00
Fri
Soccer
SJK v VPS Vaasa
Finland Veikkausliiga
17:10
Fri
Soccer
FC Blau Weiss Linz v Austria Klagenfurt
Austria 2. Liga
17:10
Fri
Soccer
FC Liefering v Vorwarts Steyr
Austria 2. Liga
17:10
Fri
Soccer
FK Austria Vienna II v SV Horn II
Austria 2. Liga
17:10
Fri
Soccer
SV Lafnitz v FC Juniors OO
Austria 2. Liga
18:00
Fri
Soccer
Auxerre v Ajaccio GFCA
France Ligue 2
18:00
Fri
Soccer
AS Beziers v AC Ajaccio
France Ligue 2
18:00
Fri
Soccer
Le Havre v Grenoble
France Ligue 2
18:00
Fri
Soccer
Am. du Personnel Municipal Metz v US Orleans 45
France Ligue 2
18:00
Fri
Soccer
Metz v US Orleans 45
France Ligue 2
18:00
Fri
Soccer
Niort v Clermont Foot
France Ligue 2
18:00
Fri
Soccer
Paris FC v Nancy
France Ligue 2
18:00
Fri
Soccer
Sochaux v Valenciennes
France Ligue 2
18:00
Fri
Soccer
Troyes v Brest
France Ligue 2
18:00
Fri
Soccer
Wil 1900 v Servette
Switzerland Challenge League
18:00
Fri
Soccer
CS U Craiova v FC Botosani
Romania Liga I
18:20
Fri
Soccer
Floridsdorfer AC v SV Kapfenberg
Austria 2. Liga
18:30
Fri
Soccer
Waasland-Beveren v Standard Liege
Belgium First Division A
18:30
Fri
Soccer
Zaglebie Sosnowiec v Pogon Szczecin
Poland Ekstraklasa
19:00
Fri
Soccer
Reading v Derby
England Championship
19:00
Fri
Soccer
Dinamo Zagreb v Istra 1961
Croatia 1.HNL
20:50
Fri
Soccer
Independiente FBC v Libertad Asuncion
Paraguay Division Profesional
23:00
Fri
Soccer
Cerro Porteno v Sol de America
Paraguay Division Profesional
23:05
Fri
Basketball
LV Aces @ WAS Mystics
WNBA
23:05
Fri
Basketball
CHI Sky @ ATL Dream
WNBA

Saturday - 4th August 2018

00:00
Sat
Soccer
Veracruz v Monarcas Morelia
Mexico Apertura
00:00
Sat
Soccer
Union La Calera v Palestino
Chile Primera Division
02:00
Sat
Soccer
Atlas v Unam Pumas
Mexico Apertura
02:05
Sat
Basketball
MIN Lynx @ SEA Storm
WNBA
09:00
Sat
Soccer
Tokyo Verdy v Omiya Ardija
Japan J2-League
09:00
Sat
Soccer
Yokohama FC v Machida Zelvia
Japan J2-League
09:00
Sat
Soccer
Ventforet Kofu v Avispa Fukuoka
Japan J2-League
09:00
Sat
Soccer
Kyoto Sanga FC v Montedio Yamagata
Japan J2-League
09:00
Sat
Soccer
JEF Utd Chiba v Matsumoto Y FC
Japan J2-League
09:00
Sat
Soccer
Incheon Utd v Pohang Steelers
South Korea K-League 1
09:00
Sat
Netball
GIANTS Netball vs West Coast Fever
Super Netball 2018
10:00
Sat
Soccer
Tokushima Vortis v Mito Hollyhock
Japan J2-League
10:00
Sat
Soccer
Ehime FC v Renofa Yamaguchi
Japan J2-League
10:00
Sat
Soccer
Changchun Yatai v Shanghai Shenhua
China Super League
10:00
Sat
Soccer
FC Seoul v Jeju United
South Korea K-League 1
10:00
Sat
Soccer
Lietava Jonava v FC Stumbras
Lithuania A Lyga
10:00
Sat
Soccer
Suduva Marijampole v Atlantas Klaipeda
Lithuania A Lyga
10:00
Sat
Soccer
Sibir Novosibirsk v Spartak Moscow II
Russia Division 1
10:30
Sat
Soccer
Sangju Sangmu v Suwon Bluewings
South Korea K-League 1
11:30
Sat
Soccer
Sunderland v Charlton
England League 1
11:35
Sat
Soccer
Tianjin Quanjian v Henan Jianye
China Super League
11:35
Sat
Soccer
Beijing Renhe v Chongqing Lifan
China Super League
14:00
Sat
Soccer
Ayr v Partick
Scotland Championship
14:00
Sat
Soccer
Dundee Utd v Dunfermline
Scotland Championship
14:00
Sat
Soccer
Falkirk v Inverness CT
Scotland Championship
14:00
Sat
Soccer
Morton v Queen of South
Scotland Championship
14:00
Sat
Soccer
Ross County v Alloa
Scotland Championship
14:00
Sat
Soccer
Ipswich v Blackburn
England Championship
14:00
Sat
Soccer
Esbjerg v Randers FC
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
Sat
Soccer
Kalmar FF v IFK Goteborg
Sweden Allsvenskan
14:00
Sat
Soccer
Brommapojkarna v Dalkurd FF
Sweden Allsvenskan
14:00
Sat
Soccer
Osters IF v Varbergs BoIS FC
Sweden Superettan
14:00
Sat
Soccer
HJK Helsinki v RoPS
Finland Veikkausliiga
14:00
Sat
Soccer
FC Inter v IFK Mariehamn
Finland Veikkausliiga
14:30
Sat
Soccer
Austria Lustenau v Wiener Neustadt
Austria 2. Liga
15:00
Sat
Soccer
Lens v Red Star FC 93
France Ligue 2
15:00
Sat
Soccer
Astra Giurgiu v ACS Sepsi
Romania Liga I
15:00
Sat
Soccer
Rapid Vienna v SCR Altach
Austria Bundesliga
15:00
Sat
Soccer
SV Mattersburg v FC Salzburg
Austria Bundesliga
15:00
Sat
Soccer
FC Wacker Innsbruck v SK Sturm Graz
Austria Bundesliga
15:00
Sat
Soccer
Banik Ostrava v FK Pribram
Czech Republic First League
15:00
Sat
Soccer
FC Fastav Zlín v FK Baumit Jablonec
Czech Republic First League
15:00
Sat
Soccer
Slovan Liberec v FK Teplice
Czech Republic First League
15:00
Sat
Soccer
VMFD Zalgiris v Trakai FK
Lithuania A Lyga
16:00
Sat
Soccer
Ranheim v Rosenborg
Norway Eliteserien
16:00
Sat
Soccer
Eupen v Charleroi
Belgium First Division A
16:00
Sat
Soccer
Piast Gliwice v Zaglebie Lubin
Poland Ekstraklasa
16:00
Sat
Soccer
FC Rapperswil-Jona v Winterthur
Switzerland Challenge League
16:00
Sat
Soccer
Degerfors v Jonkopings Sodra
Sweden Superettan
17:00
Sat
Soccer
Basel v Grasshoppers
Switzerland Super League
17:00
Sat
Soccer
Lucerne v Lugano
Switzerland Super League
17:00
Sat
Soccer
Lausanne Sports v FC Chiasso
Switzerland Challenge League
17:00
Sat
Soccer
Vejle v Midtjylland
Denmark Superligaen
17:00
Sat
Soccer
Sigma Olomouc v FK Viktoria Plzen
Czech Republic First League
17:00
Sat
Soccer
Sigma Olomouc v Viktoria Plzen
Czech Republic First League
18:00
Sat
Soccer
Cercle Brugge v Lokeren
Belgium First Division A
18:00
Sat
Soccer
Antwerp v KV Kortrijk
Belgium First Division A
18:00
Sat
Soccer
Aarau v Kriens
Switzerland Challenge League
18:00
Sat
Soccer
CFR Cluj v CS Concordia Chiajna
Romania Liga I
18:30
Sat
Soccer
Gent Reserves v Zulte-Waregem
Belgium First Division A
18:30
Sat
Soccer
Legia Warsaw v Lechia Gdansk
Poland Ekstraklasa
19:00
Sat
Soccer
Botafogo v Santos
Brazil Serie A
19:00
Sat
Soccer
Deportes Temuco v Colo Colo
Chile Primera Division
19:30
Sat
Soccer
Deportivo Capiata v 3 de Febrero
Paraguay Division Profesional
20:00
Sat
Soccer
Atlanta United v Toronto FC
USA MLS
21:30
Sat
Soccer
Universidad Catolica v Everton de Vina
Chile Primera Division
22:00
Sat
Soccer
Gremio v Flamengo
Brazil Serie A
23:30
Sat
Soccer
Montreal Impact v DC United
USA MLS
23:30
Sat
Soccer
Orlando City SC v New England Revolution
USA MLS

Sunday - 5th August 2018

00:00
Sun
Soccer
Pachuca v Club America
Mexico Apertura
00:00
Sun
Soccer
Minnesota United v Seattle Sounders FC
USA MLS
00:00
Sun
Soccer
FC Dallas v San Jose Earthquakes
USA MLS
00:00
Sun
Soccer
New York City FC v Vancouver Whitecaps
USA MLS
00:00
Sun
Soccer
Universidad de Concepcion v Huachipato
Chile Primera Division
01:00
Sun
Soccer
Houston Dynamo v Sporting Kansas City
USA MLS
01:00
Sun
Soccer
Colorado Rapids v LA Galaxy
USA MLS
02:00
Sun
Soccer
Real Salt Lake v Chicago Fire
USA MLS
03:00
Sun
Soccer
Portland Timbers v Philadelphia Union
USA MLS
03:00
Sun
Netball
Melbourne Vixens vs Sunshine Coast Lightning
Super Netball 2018
05:00
Sun
Soccer
Consadole Sapporo v Kashiwa Reysol
Japan J-League
08:30
Sun
Soccer
SV Ried v WSG Swarovski Wattens
Austria 2. Liga
09:00
Sun
Soccer
Fagiano Okayama v Kamatamare Sanuki
Japan J2-League
09:00
Sun
Soccer
Nagoya Grampus v Gamba Osaka
Japan J-League
09:30
Sun
Soccer
Kashima Antlers v Shimizu S-Pulse
Japan J-League
10:00
Sun
Soccer
Roasso Kumamoto v Zweigen Kanazawa
Japan J2-League
10:00
Sun
Soccer
Urawa Red Diamonds v V-Varen Nagasaki
Japan J-League
10:00
Sun
Soccer
FC Tokyo v Vissel Kobe
Japan J-League
10:00
Sun
Soccer
Kawasaki Frontale v Yokohama F-Marinos
Japan J-League
10:00
Sun
Soccer
Jubilo Iwata v Vegalta Sendai
Japan J-League
10:00
Sun
Soccer
Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Shonan Bellmare
Japan J-League
10:00
Sun
Soccer
Sagan Tosu v Cerezo Osaka
Japan J-League
10:00
Sun
Soccer
Oita v Albirex Niigata
Japan J2-League
11:35
Sun
Soccer
Jiangsu Suning FC v Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
China Super League
11:35
Sun
Soccer
Dalian Yifang v Shanghai SIPG
China Super League
11:35
Sun
Soccer
Hebei CFFC v Tianjin Teda
China Super League
11:35
Sun
Soccer
Guangzhou R&F v Guangzhou Evergrande
China Super League
11:35
Sun
Soccer
Beijing Guoan v Shandong Luneng
China Super League
12:00
Sun
Soccer
Aberdeen v Rangers
Scotland Premiership
12:00
Sun
Soccer
AC Horsens v Hobro IK
Denmark Superligaen
12:30
Sun
Soccer
Anderlecht v KV Oostende
Belgium First Division A
12:30
Sun
Soccer
FC Schaffhausen v FC Vaduz
Switzerland Challenge League
12:30
Sun
Soccer
FC Wacker Innsbruck II v SKU Amstetten
Austria 2. Liga
13:00
Sun
Soccer
Hammarby v Trelleborgs FF
Sweden Allsvenskan
13:00
Sun
Soccer
Gefle IF v IK Frej
Sweden Superettan
13:00
Sun
Soccer
MFK Karvina v Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic First League
13:30
Sun
Soccer
Slask Wroclaw v Lech Poznan
Poland Ekstraklasa
14:00
Sun
Soccer
Chelsea v Man City
England Community Shield
14:00
Sun
Soccer
Young Boys v FC Zurich
Switzerland Super League
14:00
Sun
Soccer
FC Sion v Neuchatel Xamax
Switzerland Super League
14:00
Sun
Soccer
St Gallen v FC Thun
Switzerland Super League
14:00
Sun
Soccer
Odense BK v FC Copenhagen
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
Sun
Soccer
KuPS Kuopio v TPS
Finland Veikkausliiga
14:00
Sun
Soccer
FC Ilves v FC Honka
Finland Veikkausliiga
14:00
Sun
Soccer
Lahti v PS Kemi
Finland Veikkausliiga
15:00
Sun
Soccer
AFC Hermannstadt v Dunarea Calarasi
Romania Liga I
15:00
Sun
Soccer
Wolfsberger AC v FK Austria Vienna
Austria Bundesliga
15:00
Sun
Soccer
LASK Linz v St Polten
Austria Bundesliga
15:00
Sun
Soccer
Hartberg v Admira
Austria Bundesliga
15:30
Sun
Soccer
Leeds v Stoke
England Championship
15:30
Sun
Soccer
Orebro SK v BK Hacken
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:30
Sun
Soccer
AFC Eskilstuna v Halmstad
Sweden Superettan
16:00
Sun
Soccer
Tromso v Haugesund
Norway Eliteserien
16:00
Sun
Soccer
Stabaek v Sarpsborg
Norway Eliteserien
16:00
Sun
Soccer
Valerenga v Sandefjord
Norway Eliteserien
16:00
Sun
Soccer
Kristiansund BK v Odd BK
Norway Eliteserien
16:00
Sun
Soccer
Stromsgodset v Bodo/Glimt
Norway Eliteserien
16:00
Sun
Soccer
Genk v Sint-Truidense
Belgium First Division A
16:00
Sun
Soccer
Jagiellonia Bialystok v Wisla Krakow
Poland Ekstraklasa
16:00
Sun
Soccer
Miedz Legnica v Gornik Zabrze
Poland Ekstraklasa
16:00
Sun
Soccer
Brondby v FC Nordsjaelland
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Sun
Soccer
Sparta Prague v Slovacko
Czech Republic First League
16:00
Sun
Soccer
San Luis Quillota v O'Higgins
Chile Primera Division
18:00
Sun
Soccer
Lillestrom v Molde
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Sun
Soccer
Mouscron-Peruwelz v Club Brugge
Belgium First Division A
18:00
Sun
Soccer
FCSB v CSM Politehnica Iasi
Romania Liga I
19:00
Sun
Soccer
Hajduk Split v NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Croatia 1.HNL
19:00
Sun
Soccer
Rio Sao Paulo v Vasco da Gama
Brazil Serie A
19:00
Sun
Soccer
Sao Paulo v Vasco da Gama
Brazil Serie A
19:00
Sun
Soccer
CD Antofagasta v Curico Unido
Chile Primera Division
19:30
Sun
Soccer
Sportivo Luqueno v Olimpia Asuncion
Paraguay Division Profesional
21:30
Sun
Soccer
Universidad de Chile v Audax Italiano
Chile Primera Division
21:45
Sun
Soccer
Deportivo Santaní v Club General Diaz
Paraguay Division Profesional
22:00
Sun
Soccer
Fluminense v Bahia
Brazil Serie A
22:00
Sun
Soccer
New York Red Bulls v Los Angeles FC
USA MLS
23:00
Sun
Soccer
Santos Laguna v Puebla
Mexico Apertura

Monday - 6th August 2018

00:00
Mon
Soccer
Union Espanola v Deportes Iquique
Chile Primera Division
01:00
Mon
Soccer
Tijuana v Leon
Mexico Apertura
16:00
Mon
Soccer
Cracovia Krakow v Arka Gdynia
Poland Ekstraklasa
16:00
Mon
Soccer
Dukla Praha v Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic First League
17:00
Mon
Soccer
SK Brann v IK Start
Norway Eliteserien
17:00
Mon
Soccer
Vendsyssel FF v AaB
Denmark Superligaen
17:00
Mon
Soccer
GIF Sundsvall v IFK Norrkoping
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:00
Mon
Soccer
Elfsborg v Ostersunds FK
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:00
Mon
Soccer
IFK Varnamo v Landskrona BoIS
Sweden Superettan
17:00
Mon
Soccer
GAIS v IK Brage
Sweden Superettan
18:45
Mon
Soccer
Hull v Aston Villa
England Championship
18:45
Mon
Soccer
Chateauroux v Lorient
France Ligue 2