RSSGoogle PlusTwitterFacebook

Home / Football / Spanish Football Betting

Spanish Football Betting

La Liga is considered one of the best leagues in the world as it is graced by some of the world's very best players with the likes of Ronaldo and Lionel Messi the current stars of the league. La Liga is certainly offers some the most interesting Football Betting with the odds as always being dominated by Barcelona and Real Madrid.

Come a Saturday or Sunday evening and a big match is on the TV you can get Spanish Football odds on any game these days with hours of coverage on Sky Sports and plenty of betting opportunities from those featured on the Betting Directory.

Spanish football betting is very similar to English Premier League football betting with all the same betting opportunities in evidence. such as, correct scores and first goal scorer markets.

Latest La Liga Treble Bet:

The latest La Liga Treble will appear here in August.

Date
TIMETBC v TBC - TBCHome StatsAway Stats
TIMETBC v TBC - TBCHome StatsAway Stats
TIMETBC v TBC - TBCHome StatsAway Stats

Other League Odds and Trebles:

Bundesliga Odds | Ligue 1 Odds | MLS Odds | Serie A Odds

2015/16 La Liga Odds

Visit PaddypowerVisit WilliamhillVisit LadbrokesVisit BetfredVisit Bet365Visit BetfairVisit VCBetVisit Skybet
Barcelona4/64/64/68/118/118/134/64/6
Real Madrid6/47/513/1013/813/86/46/413/8
Atletico Madrid1420201614162014
Seville5066664040505050
Valencia3366662840505033
Villarreal225300300300100250250100
Athletic Bilbao300500500400200250250100
Celta Vigo500750750500-750500500
Malaga5007501000500500750500500
Real Sociedad50010001000500-7501000500
Espanyol500100015007501000100010001000
Elche5002500-----1500
Betis500100050001500-150050001500
Rayo Vallecano500250050002000-250025001000
UD Las Palmas---2500-100050005000
Girona500------5000
Deportivo La Coruna5002500100001500-250050001000
Eibar--100002500-50005000-
Getafe5002500100001500-500050005000
Gijon--100002500-50005000-
Granada5002500100002000-500050005000
Levante5002500100002500-500025005000

Headline News

Australia to be too strong this summerRoot For Joe During Englands Inevitable Ashes Series Defeat Against Australia
Australia To Be Too Strong This Summer
Australia Fancied To Takes Ashes Series Lead In CardiffBack Mitchell To Give England A Starc Warning In First Ashes Test Match Betting
Australia Fancied To Takes Ashes Series Lead In Cardiff
Hiddink, Lennon, O'Neill & Cotterill in the mixNext Leicester City Manager Market Four Candidates To Replace Nigel Pearson
Hiddink, Lennon, O'Neill & Cotterill In The Mix
Players Should Let Their Actions Speak Louder Than WordsPlayground Sledging Threatening To Overshadow Vital Ashes Series
Players Should Let Their Actions Speak Louder Than Words
Are the Williams sisters the best of all time?Five Of The Greatest Sporting Siblings
Are The Williams Sisters The Best Of All Time?

Open a Paddy Power account by using any link on this site, place your first bet and Paddy Power will match it with a free bet, up to £50.

Open Account - £50 Free Bet

£50 free bet with William Hill.

  • Open an account at William Hill and and use the promotion code DIRECT50.
  • Deposit funds and place your first bet
  • William Hill match your first bet with a free bet up to a maximum of £50.

Open Account - Claim £50 Free With William Hill

Claim a signup bonus offer of £200 with Bet365.

  • Bet365 match your first deposit with a 100% bonus
  • Deposit anywhere between £10 and £200 to claim this massive offer

Open Account - Claim a £200 signup offer at Bet365

Ladbrokes are one of the best known bookmakers in the UK and are offering a free £25 bet when you sign up as a new customer. Register using the bonus code F25 and they'll match your first bet with a free bet up to £25.

Open Account - Bet with Ladbrokes - Click Here

Betfred will give you a free £30 bet when you open a new account and have a first bet of at least £10.

  • Open a new betting account with Betfred
  • Have a bet of at least £10
  • Betfred will give you a free £30 bet

Open Account - Bet £10 Get 30 with Betfred

Get free bets totalling £50 with bookmaker Sky Bet

  • Place your first bet with a stake of just £50.
  • Skybet will give you a £50 free bet!
  • Skybet will also give you a £5 free bet every week!

Open Account - Get £50 in free bets with Sky Bet

Open an account with online bookmaker BetVictor and get £50 in free bets. Bet £10 and get £10 free on your first bet, then receive three further free bets up to he value of £50 in total.

Open Account - Open a new account at BetVictor

Bookmark This Page

TwitterGoogleMixxPropellerStumble UponDiggRedditYahoo
Online Casino
Online Casino Blackjack and Roulette Games

Those looking for some online casino entertainment ought to check out all the latest UK Casino Sign Up offers from the top operators including 32Red and many of the sports betting casinos.
There is excellent information, should you be interested in playing online blackjack, roulette, the best progressives or slots - Online Casino Betting with the best introductory offers

Sports Calendar - Betting Fixtures