RSSGoogle PlusTwitterFacebook

Home / Football / Premier League Top 4 Finish

Premier League Top 4 Finish

Last season, the betting for who will get in the top four of the Premier League was almost as popular as betting on the outright winner market. There could be up to five or six teams battling it out for that fourth spot at the end of the 2014/15 season and we'll have all the latest football betting available here.

Manchester Cityw on the title last season and that will leave the likes of Liverpool, Spurs, Arsenal and Chelsea with a big challenge to finish in the Champions League spaces.

Premier League top goalscorer Odds.

2014/15 Premier League Top 4 Finish Odds

Visit PaddypowerVisit WilliamhillVisit LadbrokesVisit BetfredVisit Bet365Visit BetfairVisit VCBetVisit Skybet
Chelsea1/2001/2001/4001/2501/1501/250-1/250
Man City1/331/661/501/801/1001/50-1/25
Arsenal8/154/92/58/154/71/28/151/2
Man Utd8/134/613/204/68/118/114/78/11
Liverpool5/46/521/206/56/56/55/411/10
Southampton59/2654555
Everton611/2611/26611/211/2
Tottenham511/2713/27665
West Ham3333504033203333
Swansea5050805066335033
Stoke12512525010015015012550
Hull175200250300200200200-
Newcastle100150400125150250400-
Aston Villa175250500300250300250-
Leicester150250500300250300500-
Crystal Palace300400750400500500750-
West Brom300300500400250500750-
Sunderland2255007501000500500750-
QPR5007501500750100010002000-
Burnley500100030002000100020002000-

Premier League Betting

The 2014/15 Premier League title looks to be in the hands of Manchester City, Manchester United or Chelsea according to the odds and you can follow all the latest movements on our live football scores section along with the up to date league tables.

The four teams at the top of the betting for this season are Chelsea, Man Utd, Arsenal and Manchester City and this title race may well go down to the wire. We have the up to date Premier League odds for you to assess and get involved in what is turning out to be the most competitive league race in some time.

Premier League Odds

Open for new customers only

Place an initial bet of £50 at Paddy Power and they will match this with a free bet to the same stake. Visit Paddy Power for full details.

Open Account - Free £50 Bet With Paddypower

£50 free bet with William Hill.

  • Open an account at William Hill and and use the promotion code DIRECT50.
  • Deposit funds and place your first bet
  • William Hill match your first bet with a free bet up to a maximum of £50.

Open Account - Claim £50 Free With William Hill

Claim a signup bonus offer of £200 with Bet365.

  • Bet365 match your first deposit with a 100% bonus
  • Deposit anywhere between £10 and £200 to claim this massive offer

Open Account - Claim a £200 signup offer at Bet365

Betfred are amazingly offering double odds on your first bet with them, up to a stake unit of £10. In addition to this you can also claim a £25 free bet.

  • Open a new betting account with Betfred
  • If your first bet wins, Betfred double the odds
  • After this, once you have placed a bet of up to £25 they will provide you with a second free bet of £25

Open Account - Free £25 Bet With Betfred

Ladbrokes are one of the highest rated online bookmakers in the UK and are a superb choice for placing your bets. You can claim a free bet of up to £100 when opening a new account with Ladbrokes by clicking on one of the links on this site.

Bet £5 or more and Ladbrokes will match this with a free bet to the same stake unit.

Open Account - £100 Free Bet - Ladbrokes

Get free bets totalling £30 with bookmaker Sky Bet

  • One a new betting account at Skybet.
  • Deposit and place your first bet and Sky Bet will match with a free bet up to £30.
  • In addition, Skybet will also give you a £10 free bet every week!

Open Account - Open Account - Get £30 in free bets with Sky Bet

BetVictor is offering £50 in free bets to all new clients.

  • Place a £10 single bet and get a £10 free bet
  • Place a £15 double and get a £15 free bet
  • Place a £25 treble and get a £25 free bet

Open Account - Open Account - Free £50 Bets With BetVictor

Bookmark This Page

TwitterGoogleMixxPropellerStumble UponDiggRedditYahoo
Online Casino
Online Casino Blackjack and Roulette Games

Those looking for some online casino entertainment ought to check out all the latest UK Casino Sign Up offers from the top operators including 32Red and many of the sports betting casinos.
There is excellent information, should you be interested in playing online blackjack, roulette, the best progressives or slots - Online Casino Betting with the best introductory offers

Sports Calendar - Betting Fixtures